Лига Европы 2017-18

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги Европы сезон 2017-2018. Календарь предстоящих игр.

Группа A:

1. Славия П — 4.
2. Вильярреал — 4.
3. Астана — 1.
4. Маккаби Т-А — 1.

Группа B:

1. Динамо К — 6.
2. Янг Бойз — 2.
3. Партизан — 1.
4. Скендербеу — 1.

Группа C:

1. Брага — 6.
2. Лудогорец — 4.
3. Башакшехир — 1.
4. Хоффенхайм — 0.

Группа D:

1. Милан — 6.
2. АЕК Афины — 4.
3. Аустрия В — 1.
4. Риека — 0.

Группа E:

1. Аталанта — 4.
2. Аполлон Л — 2.
3. Лион — 2.
4. Эвертон — 1.

Группа F:

1. Локомотив М — 4.
2. Копенгаген — 2.
3. Шериф — 2.
4. Фастав — 1.

Группа G:

1. Стяуа — 6.
2. Хапоэль Б-Ш — 3.
3. Виктория Пльзень — 3.
4. Лугано — 0.

Группа H:

1. Арсенал — 6.
2. Црвена Звезда — 4.
3. БАТЭ — 1.
4. Кёльн — 0.

Группа I:

1. Ред Булл Зальцбург — 4.
2. Марсель — 3.
3. Коньяспор — 3.
4. Витория Гимарайнш — 1.

Группа J:

1. Эстерсунд — 6.
2. Заря — 3.
3. Атлетик Б — 1.
4. Герта — 1.

Группа K:

1. Ницца — 6.
2. Лацио — 6.
3. Витесс — 0.
4. Зюлте-Варегем — 0.

Группа L:

1. Зенит — 6.
2. Реал Сосьедад — 3.
3. Русенборг — 3.
4. Вардар — 0.

Групповой турнир

1 тур
14.09.2017 Вильярреал (Испания) 3 : 1 Астана (Казахстан)
14.09.2017 Славия П (Чехия) 1 : 0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
14.09.2017 Динамо К (Украина) 3 : 1 Скендербеу (Албания)
14.09.2017 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1 : 1 Партизан (Сербия)
14.09.2017 Хоффенхайм (Германия) 1 : 2 Брага (Португалия)
14.09.2017 Башакшехир (Турция) 0 : 0 Лудогорец (Болгария)
14.09.2017 Аустрия В (Австрия) 1 : 5 Милан (Италия)
14.09.2017 Риека (Хорватия) 1 : 2 АЕК Афины (Греция)
14.09.2017 Аталанта (Италия) 3 : 0 Эвертон (Англия)
14.09.2017 Аполлон Л (Кипр) 1 : 1 Лион (Франция)
14.09.2017 Фастав (Чехия) 0 : 0 Шериф (Молдавия)
14.09.2017 Копенгаген (Дания) 0 : 0 Локомотив М (Россия)
14.09.2017 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2 : 1 Лугано (Швейцария)
14.09.2017 Стяуа (Румыния) 3 : 0 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
14.09.2017 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1 : 1 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
14.09.2017 Арсенал (Англия) 3 : 1 Кёльн (Германия)
14.09.2017 Марсель (Франция) 1 : 0 Коньяспор (Турция)
14.09.2017 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) 1 : 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
14.09.2017 Заря (Украина) 0 : 2 Эстерсунд (Швеция)
14.09.2017 Герта (Германия) 0 : 0 Атлетик Б (Испания)
14.09.2017 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 1 : 5 Ницца (Франция)
14.09.2017 Витесс (Нидерланды) 2 : 3 Лацио (Италия)
14.09.2017 Вардар (Македония) 0 : 5 Зенит (Россия)
14.09.2017 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 4 : 0 Русенборг (Норвегия)
2 тур
28.09.2017 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3 : 1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
28.09.2017 Лугано (Швейцария) 1 : 2 Стяуа (Румыния)
28.09.2017 Кёльн (Германия) 0 : 1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
28.09.2017 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 2 : 4 Арсенал (Англия)
28.09.2017 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1 : 0 Марсель (Франция)
28.09.2017 Коньяспор (Турция) 2 : 1 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
28.09.2017 Атлетик Б (Испания) 0 : 1 Заря (Украина)
28.09.2017 Эстерсунд (Швеция) 1 : 0 Герта (Германия)
28.09.2017 Лацио (Италия) 2 : 0 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)
28.09.2017 Ницца (Франция) 3 : 0 Витесс (Нидерланды)
28.09.2017 Русенборг (Норвегия) 3 : 1 Вардар (Македония)
28.09.2017 Зенит (Россия) 3 : 1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
28.09.2017 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 0 : 0 Вильярреал (Испания)
28.09.2017 Астана (Казахстан) 1 : 1 Славия П (Чехия)
28.09.2017 Партизан (Сербия) 2: 3 Динамо К (Украина)
28.09.2017 Скендербеу (Албания) 1 : 1 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
28.09.2017 Лудогорец (Болгария) 2 : 1 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
28.09.2017 Брага (Португалия) 2 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
28.09.2017 АЕК Афины (Греция) 2 : 2 Аустрия В (Австрия)
28.09.2017 Милан (Италия) 3 : 2 Риека (Хорватия)
28.09.2017 Лион (Франция) 1 : 1 Аталанта (Италия)
28.09.2017 Эвертон (Англия) 2 : 2 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
28.09.2017 Локомотив М (Россия) 3 : 0 Фастав (Чехия)
28.09.2017 Шериф (Молдавия) 0 : 0 Копенгаген (Дания)
3 тур
19.10.2017 Лугано (Швейцария) –:– Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
19.10.2017 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) –:– Стяуа (Румыния)
19.10.2017 БАТЭ (Беларусь) –:– Кёльн (Германия)
19.10.2017 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) –:– Арсенал (Англия)
19.10.2017 Коньяспор (Турция) –:– Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
19.10.2017 Марсель (Франция) –:– Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
19.10.2017 Эстерсунд (Швеция) –:– Атлетик Б (Испания)
19.10.2017 Заря (Украина) –:– Герта (Германия)
19.10.2017 Ницца (Франция) –:– Лацио (Италия)
19.10.2017 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) –:– Витесс (Нидерланды)
19.10.2017 Зенит (Россия) –:– Русенборг (Норвегия)
19.10.2017 Вардар (Македония) –:– Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
19.10.2017 Астана (Казахстан) –:– Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
19.10.2017 Вильярреал (Испания) –:– Славия П (Чехия)
19.10.2017 Скендербеу (Албания) –:– Партизан (Сербия)
19.10.2017 Динамо К (Украина) –:– Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
19.10.2017 Брага (Португалия) –:– Лудогорец (Болгария)
19.10.2017 Хоффенхайм (Германия) –:– Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
19.10.2017 Милан (Италия) –:– АЕК Афины (Греция)
19.10.2017 Аустрия В (Австрия) –:– Риека (Хорватия)
19.10.2017 Эвертон (Англия) –:– Лион (Франция)
19.10.2017 Аталанта (Италия) –:– Аполлон Л (Кипр)
19.10.2017 Шериф (Молдавия) –:– Локомотив М (Россия)
19.10.2017 Фастав (Чехия) –:– Копенгаген (Дания)
4 тур
02.11.2017 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) –:– Астана (Казахстан)
02.11.2017 Славия П (Чехия) –:– Вильярреал (Испания)
02.11.2017 Партизан (Сербия) –:– Скендербеу (Албания)
02.11.2017 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) –:– Динамо К (Украина)
02.11.2017 Лудогорец (Болгария) –:– Брага (Португалия)
02.11.2017 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) –:– Хоффенхайм (Германия)
02.11.2017 АЕК Афины (Греция) –:– Милан (Италия)
02.11.2017 Риека (Хорватия) –:– Аустрия В (Австрия)
02.11.2017 Лион (Франция) –:– Эвертон (Англия)
02.11.2017 Аполлон Л (Кипр) –:– Аталанта (Италия)
02.11.2017 Локомотив М (Россия) –:– Шериф (Молдавия)
02.11.2017 Копенгаген (Дания) –:– Фастав (Чехия)
02.11.2017 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) –:– Лугано (Швейцария)
02.11.2017 Стяуа (Румыния) –:– Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
02.11.2017 Кёльн (Германия) –:– БАТЭ (Беларусь)
02.11.2017 Арсенал (Англия) –:– Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
02.11.2017 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) –:– Коньяспор (Турция)
02.11.2017 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) –:– Марсель (Франция)
02.11.2017 Атлетик Б (Испания) –:– Эстерсунд (Швеция)
02.11.2017 Герта (Германия) –:– Заря (Украина)
02.11.2017 Лацио (Италия) –:– Ницца (Франция)
02.11.2017 Витесс (Нидерланды) –:– Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)
02.11.2017 Русенборг (Норвегия) –:– Зенит (Россия)
02.11.2017 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) –:– Вардар (Македония)
5 тур
23.11.2017 Локомотив М (Россия) –:– Копенгаген (Дания)
23.11.2017 Лугано (Швейцария) –:– Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
23.11.2017 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) –:– Стяуа (Румыния)
23.11.2017 БАТЭ (Беларусь) –:– Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
23.11.2017 Кёльн (Германия) –:– Арсенал (Англия)
23.11.2017 Коньяспор (Турция) –:– Марсель (Франция)
23.11.2017 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) –:– Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
23.11.2017 Эстерсунд (Швеция) –:– Заря (Украина)
23.11.2017 Атлетик Б (Испания) –:– Герта (Германия)
23.11.2017 Ницца (Франция) –:– Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия)
23.11.2017 Лацио (Италия) –:– Витесс (Нидерланды)
23.11.2017 Зенит (Россия) –:– Вардар (Македония)
23.11.2017 Русенборг (Норвегия) –:– Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
23.11.2017 Астана (Казахстан) –:– Вильярреал (Испания)
23.11.2017 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) –:– Славия П (Чехия)
23.11.2017 Скендербеу (Албания) –:– Динамо К (Украина)
23.11.2017 Партизан (Сербия) –:– Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
23.11.2017 Брага (Португалия) –:– Хоффенхайм (Германия)
23.11.2017 Лудогорец (Болгария) –:– Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
23.11.2017 Милан (Италия) –:– Аустрия В (Австрия)
23.11.2017 АЕК Афины (Греция) –:– Риека (Хорватия)
23.11.2017 Эвертон (Англия) –:– Аталанта (Италия)
23.11.2017 Лион (Франция) –:– Аполлон Л (Кипр)
23.11.2017 Шериф (Молдавия) –:– Фастав (Чехия)
6 тур
07.12.2017 Вильярреал (Испания) –:– Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
07.12.2017 Славия П (Чехия) –:– Астана (Казахстан)
07.12.2017 Динамо К (Украина) –:– Партизан (Сербия)
07.12.2017 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) –:– Скендербеу (Албания)
07.12.2017 Хоффенхайм (Германия) –:– Лудогорец (Болгария)
07.12.2017 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) –:– Брага (Португалия)
07.12.2017 Аустрия В (Австрия) –:– АЕК Афины (Греция)
07.12.2017 Риека (Хорватия) –:– Милан (Италия)
07.12.2017 Аталанта (Италия) –:– Лион (Франция)
07.12.2017 Аполлон Л (Кипр) –:– Эвертон (Англия)
07.12.2017 Фастав (Чехия) –:– Локомотив М (Россия)
07.12.2017 Копенгаген (Дания) –:– Шериф (Молдавия)
07.12.2017 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) –:– Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
07.12.2017 Стяуа (Румыния) –:– Лугано (Швейцария)
07.12.2017 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) –:– Кёльн (Германия)
07.12.2017 Арсенал (Англия) –:– БАТЭ (Беларусь)
07.12.2017 Марсель (Франция) –:– Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
07.12.2017 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) –:– Коньяспор (Турция)
07.12.2017 Заря (Украина) –:– Атлетик Б (Испания)
07.12.2017 Герта (Германия) –:– Эстерсунд (Швеция)
07.12.2017 Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) –:– Лацио (Италия)
07.12.2017 Витесс (Нидерланды) –:– Ницца (Франция)
07.12.2017 Вардар (Македония) –:– Русенборг (Норвегия)
07.12.2017 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) –:– Зенит (Россия)
загрузка...

Добавить комментарий