Лига Европы 2018-19

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги Европы сезон 2018-2019. Календарь предстоящих игр.

 

1/2 финала
02.05.2019 Арсенал (Англия) – : – Валенсия (Испания)
02.05.2019 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) – : – Челси (Англия)
09.05.2019 Валенсия (Испания) – : – Арсенал (Англия)
09.05.2019 Челси (Англия) – : – Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
1/4 финала
11.04.2019 Арсенал (Англия) 2 : 0 Наполи (Италия)
11.04.2019 Вильярреал (Испания) 1 : 3 Валенсия (Испания)
11.04.2019 Бенфика (Португалия) 4 : 2 Айнтрахт Ф ( Германия)
11.04.2019 Славия (Чехия) 0 : 1 Челси (Англия)
18.04.2019 Наполи (Италия) 0 : 1 Арсенал (Англия)
18.04.2019 Валенсия (Испания) 2 : 0 Вильярреал (Испания)
18.04.2019 Айнтрахт Ф ( Германия) 2 : 0 Бенфика (Португалия)
18.04.2019 Челси (Англия) 4 : 3 Славия (Чехия)
1/8 финала
07.03.2019 Валенсия (Испания) 2 : 1 Краснодар (Россия)
07.03.2019 Зенит (Россия) 1 : 3 Вильярреал (Испания)
07.03.2019 Челси (Англия) 3 : 0 Динамо Киев (Украина)
07.03.2019 Наполи (Италия) 3 : 0 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
07.03.2019 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 0 : 0 Интер (Италия)
07.03.2019 Ренн (Франция) 3 : 1 Арсенал (Англия)
07.03.2019 Динамо З (Хорватия) 1 : 0 Бенфика (Португалия)
07.03.2019 Севилья (Испания) 2 : 2 Славия (Чехия)
14.03.2019 Краснодар (Россия) 1 : 1 Валенсия (Испания)
14.03.2019 Вильярреал (Испания) 2 : 1 Зенит (Россия)
14.03.2019 Динамо Киев (Украина) 0 : 5 Челси (Англия)
14.03.2019 Зальцбург (Австрия) 3 : 1 Наполи (Италия)
14.03.2019 Интер (Италия) 0 : 1 Айнтрахт Ф ( Германия)
14.03.2019 Арсенал (Англия) 3 : 0 Ренн (Франция)
14.03.2019 Бенфика (Португалия) 3 : 0 ДВ Динамо З (Хорватия)
14.03.2019 Славия (Чехия) 4 : 3 ДВ Севилья (Испания)
1/16 финала
12.02.2019 Фенербахче (Турция) 1 : 0 Зенит (Россия)
14.02.2019 Рапид В (Австрия) 0 : 1 Интер М (Италия)
14.02.2019 Славия П (Чехия) 0 : 0 Генк (Бельгия)
14.02.2019 Краснодар (Россия) 0 : 0 Байер (Германия)
14.02.2019 Ренн (Франция) 3 : 3 Бетис (Испания)
14.02.2019 Олимпиакос (Греция) 2 : 2 Динамо К (Украина)
14.02.2019 Лацио (Италия) 0 : 1 Севилья (Испания)
14.02.2019 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 1 : 0 Арсенал (Англия)
14.02.2019 Галатасарай (Турция) 1 : 2 Бенфика (Португалия)
14.02.2019 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 2 : 1 Динамо З (Хорватия)
14.02.2019 Брюгге (Бельгия) 2 : 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
14.02.2019 Цюрих (Швейцария) 1 : 3 Наполи (Италия)
14.02.2019 Мальмё (Швеция) 1 : 2 Челси (Англия)
14.02.2019 Шахтёр Д (Украина) 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
14.02.2019 Селтик (Шотландия) 0 : 2 Валенсия (Испания)
14.02.2019 Спортинг (Португалия) 0 : 1 Вильярреал (Испания)
20.02.2019 Севилья (Испания) 2 : 0 Лацио (Италия)
21.02.2019 Динамо З (Хорватия) 3 : 0 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
21.02.2019 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 4 : 0 Брюгге (Бельгия)
21.02.2019 Наполи (Италия) 2 : 0 Цюрих (Швейцария)
21.02.2019 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 4 : 1 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
21.02.2019 Валенсия (Испания) 1 : 0 Селтик (Шотландия)
21.02.2019 Зенит (Россия) 3 : 1 Фенербахче (Турция)
21.02.2019 Вильярреал (Испания) 1 : 1 Спортинг (Португалия)
21.02.2019 Арсенал (Англия) 3 : 0 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
21.02.2019 Интер М (Италия) 4 : 0 Рапид В (Австрия)
21.02.2019 Генк (Бельгия) 1 : 4 Славия П (Чехия)
21.02.2019 Байер (Германия) 1 : 1 Краснодар (Россия)
21.02.2019 Челси (Англия) 3 : 0 Мальмё (Швеция)
21.02.2019 Бетис (Испания) 1 : 3 Ренн (Франция)
21.02.2019 Динамо К (Украина) 1 : 0 Олимпиакос (Греция)
21.02.2019 Бенфика (Португалия) 0 : 0 Галатасарай (Турция)

 

Группа A:

1. Байер — 13.
2. Цюрих — 10.
3. АЕК Ларнака — 5.
4. Лудогорец — 4.

Группа B:

1. Ред Булл Зальцбург — 18.
2. Селтик — 9.
3. РБ Лейпциг — 7.
4. Русенборг — 1.

Группа C:

1. Зенит — 11.
2. Славия П — 10.
3. Бордо — 7.
4. Копенгаген — 5.

Группа D:

1. Динамо З — 14.
2. Фенербахче — 8.
3. Спартак Тр — 7.
4. Андерлехт — 3.

Группа E:

1. Арсенал — 16.
2. Спортинг — 13.
3. Ворскла — 3.
4. Карабах — 3.

Группа F:

1. Бетис — 12.
2. Олимпиакос — 10.
3. Милан — 10.
4. Дюделанж — 1.

Группа G:

1. Вильярреал — 10.
2. Рапид В — 10.
3. Рейнджерс — 6.
4. Спартак М — 5.

Группа H:

1. Айнтрахт Ф — 18.
2. Лацио — 9.
3. Аполлон Л — 7.
4. Марсель — 1.

Группа I:

1. Генк — 11.
2. Мальмё — 9.
3. Бешикташ — 7.
4. Сарпсборг 08 — 5.

Группа J:

1. Севилья — 12.
2. Краснодар — 12.
3. Стандард — 10.
4. Акхисар Беледиеспор — 1.

Группа K:

1. Динамо К — 11.
2. Ренн — 9.
3. Астана — 8.
4. Яблонец — 5.

Группа L:

1. Челси — 16.
2. БАТЭ — 9.
3. Види — 7.
4. ПАОК — 3.


Реклама на сайте:

загрузка...

Добавить комментарий