Лига Европы 2019-20

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги Европы сезон 2019-2020. Календарь предстоящих игр.

 

Квалификация

Плей-офф
22.08.2019 Судува (Литва) –:– Ференцварош (Венгрия)
22.08.2019 Копенгаген (Дания) –:– Рига (Латвия)
22.08.2019 Селтик (Шотландия) –:– АИК (Швеция)
22.08.2019 Арарат-Армения (Армения) –:– Дюделанж (Люксембург)
22.08.2019 Лудогорец (Болгария) –:– Марибор (Словения)
22.08.2019 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) –:– Карабах (Азербайджан)
22.08.2019 Слован Бр (Словакия) –:– ПАОК (Греция)
22.08.2019 Астана (Казахстан) –:– БАТЭ (Беларусь)
22.08.2019 Торино (Италия) –:– Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
22.08.2019 АЕК Афины (Греция) –:– Трабзонспор (Турция)
22.08.2019 Легия (Польша) –:– Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
22.08.2019 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) –:– Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
22.08.2019 Стяуа (Румыния) –:– Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
22.08.2019 Гент (Бельгия) –:– Риека (Хорватия)
22.08.2019 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) –:– Аполлон Л (Кипр)
22.08.2019 Эспаньол (Испания) –:– Заря (Украина)
22.08.2019 Партизан (Сербия) –:– Мольде (Норвегия)
22.08.2019 Брага (Португалия) –:– Спартак М (Россия)
22.08.2019 Мальмё (Швеция) –:– Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
22.08.2019 Страсбург (Франция) –:– Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
22.08.2019 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) –:– Антверпен (Бельгия)
29.08.2019 Ференцварош (Венгрия) –:– Судува (Литва)
29.08.2019 Рига (Латвия) –:– Копенгаген (Дания)
29.08.2019 АИК (Швеция) –:– Селтик (Шотландия)
29.08.2019 Дюделанж (Люксембург) –:– Арарат-Армения (Армения)
29.08.2019 Марибор (Словения) –:– Лудогорец (Болгария)
29.08.2019 Карабах (Азербайджан) –:– Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
29.08.2019 ПАОК (Греция) –:– Слован Бр (Словакия)
29.08.2019 БАТЭ (Беларусь) –:– Астана (Казахстан)
29.08.2019 Вулверхэмптон (Англия) –:– Торино (Италия)
29.08.2019 Трабзонспор (Турция) –:– АЕК Афины (Греция)
29.08.2019 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) –:– Легия (Польша)
29.08.2019 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) –:– Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
29.08.2019 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) –:– Стяуа (Румыния)
29.08.2019 Риека (Хорватия) –:– Гент (Бельгия)
29.08.2019 Аполлон Л (Кипр) –:– ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
29.08.2019 Заря (Украина) –:– Эспаньол (Испания)
29.08.2019 Мольде (Норвегия) –:– Партизан (Сербия)
29.08.2019 Спартак М (Россия) –:– Брага (Португалия)
29.08.2019 Бней Иегуда (Израиль) –:– Мальмё (Швеция)
29.08.2019 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) –:– Страсбург (Франция)
29.08.2019 Антверпен (Бельгия) –:– АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
3 квалификационный тур
06.08.2019 Арарат-Армения (Армения) 1:2 Сабуртало (Грузия)
06.08.2019 Сутьеска (Черногория) 1:2 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
06.08.2019 Рига (Латвия) 1:1 ХИК (Финляндия)
07.08.2019 Слован Бр (Словакия) 1:0 Дандолк (Ирландия)
08.08.2019 Лудогорец (Болгария) 5:0 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)
08.08.2019 Астана (Казахстан) 5:1 Валлетта (Мальта)
08.08.2019 Шериф (Молдавия) 1:2 АИК (Швеция)
08.08.2019 Норрчёпинг (Швеция) 1:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
08.08.2019 Брондбю (Дания) 2:4 Брага (Португалия)
08.08.2019 Пюник (Армения) 0:4 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
08.08.2019 Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
08.08.2019 Торино (Италия) 5:0 Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
08.08.2019 Мольде (Норвегия) 3:0 Арис (Греция)
08.08.2019 Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 2:4 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
08.08.2019 Риека (Хорватия) 2:0 Абердин (Шотландия)
08.08.2019 Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 0:1 Страсбург (Франция)
08.08.2019 Мариуполь (Украина) 0:0 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
08.08.2019 Вентспилс (Латвия) 0:3 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
08.08.2019 Аустрия В (Австрия) 1:2 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
08.08.2019 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 1:1 Гент (Бельгия)
08.08.2019 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 4:0 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
08.08.2019 Стяуа (Румыния) 0:0 Млада Болеслав (Чехия)
08.08.2019 Легия (Польша) 0:0 Атромитос (Греция)
08.08.2019 Партизан (Сербия) 3:1 Йени Малатьяспор (Турция)
08.08.2019 Мальмё (Швеция) 3:0 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
08.08.2019 ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1:1 Заря (Украина)
08.08.2019 Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2:2 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
08.08.2019 Люцерн (Швейцария) 0:3 Эспаньол (Испания)
08.08.2019 Университатя Кр (Румыния) 0:2 АЕК Афины (Греция)
08.08.2019 Спарта П (Чехия) 2:2 Трабзонспор (Турция)
08.08.2019 Тун (Швейцария) 2:3 Спартак М (Россия)
08.08.2019 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:2 Судува (Литва)
08.08.2019 Антверпен (Бельгия) 1:0 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
08.08.2019 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:2 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
08.08.2019 Дюделанж (Люксембург) 3:1 Нымме Калью (Эстония)
08.08.2019 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 0:5 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
13.08.2019 Нымме Калью (Эстония) 0:1 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
13.08.2019 Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:3 Слован Бр (Словакия)
13.08.2019 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Сутьеска (Черногория)
14.08.2019 Сабуртало (Грузия) 0:2 Арарат-Армения (Армения)
14.08.2019 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) 6:0 Вентспилс (Латвия)
14.08.2019 Атромитос (Греция) 0:2 Легия (Польша)
15.08.2019 ХИК (Финляндия) 2:2 Рига (Латвия)
15.08.2019 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 0:4 Лудогорец (Болгария)
15.08.2019 Валлетта (Мальта) 0:4 Астана (Казахстан)
15.08.2019 АИК (Швеция) 1:1 Шериф (Молдавия)
15.08.2019 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1 Норрчёпинг (Швеция)
15.08.2019 Брага (Португалия) 3:1 Брондбю (Дания)
15.08.2019 Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 4:0 Пюник (Армения)
15.08.2019 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 0:0 Хёугесунн (Норвегия)
15.08.2019 Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 1:1 Торино (Италия)
15.08.2019 Арис (Греция) 3:1 ДВ Мольде (Норвегия)
15.08.2019 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 3:1 Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
15.08.2019 Абердин (Шотландия) 0:2 Риека (Хорватия)
15.08.2019 Страсбург (Франция) 1:0 Локомотив Пл (Болгария)
15.08.2019 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 4:0 Мариуполь (Украина)
15.08.2019 Аполлон Л (Кипр) 3:1 Аустрия В (Австрия)
15.08.2019 Гент (Бельгия) 3:0 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
15.08.2019 Динамо Тб (Грузия) 1:1 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
15.08.2019 Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 0:1 Стяуа (Румыния)
15.08.2019 Йени Малатьяспор (Турция) 1:0 Партизан (Сербия)
15.08.2019 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:0 Мальмё (Швеция)
15.08.2019 Заря (Украина) 1:0 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
15.08.2019 Бней Иегуда (Израиль) 2:1 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
15.08.2019 Эспаньол (Испания) 3:0 Люцерн (Швейцария)
15.08.2019 АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:1 Университатя Кр (Румыния)
15.08.2019 Спартак М (Россия) 2:1 Тун (Швейцария)
15.08.2019 Судува (Литва) 2:1 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
15.08.2019 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 0:0 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
15.08.2019 Трабзонспор (Турция) 2:1 Спарта П (Чехия)
15.08.2019 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 2:1 ДВ Антверпен (Бельгия)
15.08.2019 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 1:0 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Реклама на сайте: