Премьер-Лига

 

Расписание и результаты матчей российской футбольной Премьер-Лиги сезон 2014-2015.

Переходные матчи
03.06.2015 в 16:00 Томь 0 : 1 Урал
03.06.2015 в 18:30 Тосно 0 : 1 Ростов
07.06.2015 в 15:00 Урал 0 : 0 Томь
07.06.2015 в 19:00 Ростов 4 : 1 Тосно
1 тур
01.08.2014 в 20:00 Рубин 0 : 4 Спартак
02.08.2014 в 16:30 Урал 2 : 3 Мордовия
02.08.2014 в 19:00 Арсенал 0 : 4 Зенит
02.08.2014 в 21:30 ЦСКА 4 : 1 Торпедо
03.08.2014 в 16:30 Динамо 7 : 3 Ростов
03.08.2014 в 19:30 Кубань 2 : 0 Уфа
03.08.2014 в 21:30 Локомотив 0 : 0 Краснодар
04.08.2014 в 20:00 Терек 4 : 0 Амкар
2 тур
08.08.2014 в 18:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Уфа
08.08.2014 в 20:30 Кубань 2 : 2 Ростов
09.08.2014 в 13:30 Мордовия 0 : 1 ЦСКА
09.08.2014 в 17:00 Зенит 8 : 1 Торпедо
09.08.2014 в 20:00 Терек 1 : 1 Рубин
10.08.2014 в 13:30 Динамо 1 : 2 Спартак
10.08.2014 в 16:30 Урал 1 : 1 Краснодар
10.08.2014 в 19:30 Арсенал 0 : 2 Локомотив
3 тур
12.08.2014 в 20:00 Торпедо 1 : 1 Амкар
13.08.2014 в 15:00 Уфа 0 : 2 Динамо
13.08.2014 в 17:30 Урал 1 : 2 Зенит
13.08.2014 в 20:00 Арсенал 0 : 0 Рубин
13.08.2014 в 20:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Терек
14.08.2014 в 18:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Ростов
14.08.2014 в 21:00 Краснодар 4 : 0 Спартак
15.08.2014 в 20:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Кубань
4 тур
16.08.2014 в 17:00 Урал 0 : 2 Торпедо
16.08.2014 в 20:00 Зенит 1 : 0 Уфа
17.08.2014 в 13:30 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Спартак
17.08.2014 в 16:00 Арсенал 1 : 2 Динамо
17.08.2014 в 18:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Локомотив
17.08.2014 в 21:00 Ростов 0 : 2 Краснодар
18.08.2014 в 20:00 Терек 1 : 0 Мордовия
18.08.2014 в 21:00 Кубань 1 : 0 Амкар
5 тур
22.08.2014 в 20:00 Терек 3 : 0 Арсенал
23.08.2014 в 14:00 Уфа 1 : 2 Спартак
23.08.2014 в 17:00 Зенит 2 : 0 Амкар
23.08.2014 в 20:00 Рубин 2 : 1 ЦСКА
24.08.2014 в 13:30 Динамо 2 : 0 Урал
24.08.2014 в 16:30 Торпедо 0 : 3 Краснодар
24.08.2014 в 19:30 Кубань 2 : 1 Локомотив
24.08.2014 в 21:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Мордовия
6 тур
29.08.2014 в 18:00 Урал 0 : 1 Терек
30.08.2014 в 14:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Торпедо
30.08.2014 в 17:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Спартак
30.08.2014 в 20:00 Арсенал 0 : 1 Кубань
31.08.2014 в 13:30 ЦСКА 6 : 0 Ростов
31.08.2014 в 16:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Уфа
31.08.2014 в 18:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Зенит
31.08.2014 в 20:15 Краснодар 0 : 2 Динамо
7 тур
13.09.2014 в 13:30 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Арсенал
13.09.2014 в 16:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Мордовия
13.09.2014 в 18:30 Зенит 3 : 2 Динамо
13.09.2014 в 21:00 Ростов 1 : 2 Рубин
14.09.2014 в 13:30 Спартак 3 : 1 Торпедо
14.09.2014 в 19:00 Краснодар 0 : 2 Уфа
15.09.2014 в 17:00 Амкар 2 : 1 Урал
15.09.2014 в 20:00 Терек 0 : 0 Кубань
8 тур
19.09.2014 в 20:00 Арсенал 0 : 1 Мордовия
20.09.2014 в 12:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Урал
20.09.2014 в 14:30 Ростов 0 : 5 Зенит
20.09.2014 в 17:00 Кубань 2 : 1 Рубин
20.09.2014 в 20:00 Спартак 1 : 1 Терек
21.09.2014 в 13:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив
22.09.2014 в 17:00 Амкар 1 : 2 Краснодар
22.09.2014 в 20:00 Торпедо 1 : 3 Динамо
9 тур
27.09.2014 в 13:00 Урал 3 : 4 ЦСКА
27.09.2014 в 16:00 Мордовия 0 : 2 Уфа
27.09.2014 в 18:30 Зенит 0 : 0 Спартак
28.09.2014 в 13:30 Динамо 2 : 2 Кубань
28.09.2014 в 16:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 Амкар
28.09.2014 в 18:30 Краснодар 3 : 0 Арсенал
28.09.2014 в 21:00 Терек 2 : 1 Ростов
29.09.2014 в 20:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Торпедо
10 тур
30.04.2015 Амкар – : – Динамо
18.10.2014 в 14:30 ЦСКА 6 : 0 Кубань
18.10.2014 в 17:00 Краснодар 2 : 2 Зенит
18.10.2014 в 19:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Терек
19.10.2014 в 13:30 Урал 2 : 0 Спартак
19.10.2014 в 16:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Ростов
20.10.2014 в 17:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Торпедо
20.10.2014 в 19:30 Рубин 5 : 0 Мордовия
11 тур
24.10.2014 в 17:00 Урал 1 : 0 Арсенал
25.10.2014 в 14:00 Амкар 2 : 0 Ростов
25.10.2014 в 17:00 Торпедо 0 : 0 Кубань
26.10.2014 в 13:30 Спартак 1 : 1 Локомотив
26.10.2014 в 13:30 Уфа 3 : 3 ЦСКА
26.10.2014 в 19:00 Зенит 5 : 0 Мордовия
27.10.2014 в 18:45 Краснодар 2 : 0 Терек
27.10.2014 в 20:30 Динамо 0 : 2 Рубин
12 тур
31.10.2014 в 19:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Урал
01.11.2014 в 16:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Зенит
02.11.2014 в 13:30 Локомотив 4 : 2 Динамо
02.11.2014 в 16:30 Мордовия 2 : 1 Краснодар
02.11.2014 в 19:00 Кубань 3 : 3 Спартак
03.11.2014 в 14:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Арсенал
03.11.2014 в 16:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Амкар
03.11.2014 в 19:00 Терек 1 : 0 Уфа
13 тур
07.11.2014 в 17:00 Урал 0 : 1 Кубань
08.11.2014 в 13:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Мордовия
08.11.2014 в 16:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Локомотив
08.11.2014 в 19:00 Зенит 1 : 3 Терек
09.11.2014 в 13:30 Динамо 1 : 0 ЦСКА
09.11.2014 в 15:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Ростов
09.11.2014 в 15:45 Краснодар 2 : 0 Рубин
09.11.2014 в 18:00 Спартак 2 : 0 Арсенал
14 тур
22.11.2014 в 12:00 Урал 1 : 3 Рубин
22.11.2014 в 14:15 Торпедо 2 : 1 Ростов
22.11.2014 в 16:30 Краснодар 2 : 1 ЦСКА
22.11.2014 в 19:00 Зенит 1 : 0 Кубань
23.11.2014 в 13:30 Динамо 3 : 0 Терек
23.11.2014 в 16:00 Арсенал 4 : 0 Амкар
23.11.2014 в 18:30 Спартак 4 : 2 Мордовия
24.11.2014 в 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Уфа
15 тур
28.11.2014 в 19:00 Ростов 1 : 1 Амкар
29.11.2014 в 13:30 Арсенал 1 : 2 Урал
29.11.2014 в 15:45 ЦСКА 5 : 0 Уфа
29.11.2014 в 18:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Зенит
29.11.2014 в 20:15 Кубань 1 : 1 Торпедо
30.11.2014 в 13:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Спартак
30.11.2014 в 16:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Динамо
30.11.2014 в 18:30 Терек 0 : 1 Краснодар
16 тур
02.12.2014 в 19:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Амкар
02.12.2014 в 19:00 Арсенал 0 : 1 Уфа
03.12.2014 в 17:45 Рубин 0 : 1 Зенит
03.12.2014 в 19:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Урал
03.12.2014 в 20:00 Кубань 1 : 1 Краснодар
03.12.2014 в 20:00 Терек 0 : 1 Торпедо
04.12.2014 в 17:45 Мордовия 0 : 1 Динамо
04.12.2014 в 19:45 Спартак 1 : 1 Ростов
17 тур
06.12.2014 в 16:45 Зенит 4 : 0 Краснодар
06.12.2014 в 19:00 Кубань 0 : 1 ЦСКА
07.12.2014 в 13:30 Терек 0 : 0 Локомотив
07.12.2014 в 16:00 Динамо 5 : 0 Амкар
08.12.2014 в 17:00 Торпедо 2 : 2 Уфа
08.12.2014 в 17:00 Мордовия 0 : 1 Рубин
08.12.2014 в 19:00 Ростов 0 : 1 Арсенал
08.12.2014 в 20:00 Спартак 2 : 0 Урал
18 тур
07.03.2015 в 16:00 Терек 1 : 2 ЦСКА
07.03.2015 в 19:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Урал
08.03.2015 в 13:30 Спартак 1 : 3 Краснодар
08.03.2015 в 16:00 Динамо 3 : 1 Уфа
08.03.2015 в 18:30 Ростов 0 : 1 Локомотив
09.03.2015 в 13:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Торпедо
09.03.2015 в 15:30 Рубин 1 : 0 Арсенал
09.03.2015 в 18:00 Кубань 0 : 0 Мордовия
19 тур
13.03.2015 в 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Урал
14.03.2015 в 13:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Амкар
14.03.2015 в 16:00 ЦСКА 4 : 0 Мордовия
14.03.2015 в 19:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Арсенал
15.03.2015 в 13:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Динамо
15.03.2015 в 16:00 Торпедо 1 : 1 Зенит
15.03.2015 в 18:30 Рубин 2 : 1 Терек
16.03.2015 в 19:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Кубань
20 тур
20.03.2015 в 17:00 Уфа 0 : 2 Краснодар
21.03.2015 в 12:00 Урал 1 : 0 Амкар
21.03.2015 в 14:15 Рубин 2 : 0 Ростов
21.03.2015 в 14:15 Арсенал 1 : 4 ЦСКА
21.03.2015 в 19:00 Торпедо 0 : 1 Спартак
22.03.2015 в 13:30 Динамо 0 : 1 Зенит
22.03.2015 в 16:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Локомотив
22.03.2015 в 18:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Терек
21 тур
04.04.2015 в 12:00 Амкар 0 : 3 Рубин
04.04.2015 в 14:15 Динамо 2 : 2 Локомотив
04.04.2015 в 16:45 Краснодар 4 : 0 Мордовия
04.04.2015 в 19:00 Спартак 1 : 1 Кубань
05.04.2015 в 13:30 Зенит 2 : 1 ЦСКА
05.04.2015 в 15:45 Урал 0 : 1 Ростов
05.04.2015 в 18:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Терек
05.04.2015 в 20:15 Арсенал 1 : 3 Торпедо
22 тур
07.04.2015 в 17:45 Мордовия 1 : 0 Амкар
07.04.2015 в 20:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Краснодар
08.04.2015 в 17:45 Терек 1 : 2 Зенит
08.04.2015 в 19:00 Кубань 0 : 2 Урал
08.04.2015 в 20:30 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Динамо
08.04.2015 в 20:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Торпедо
09.04.2015 в 17:45 Арсенал 1 : 0 Спартак
09.04.2015 в 20:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Уфа
23 тур
11.04.2015 в 19:00 Краснодар 3 : 2 Кубань
12.04.2015 в 13:30 Зенит 1 : 1 Рубин
12.04.2015 в 16:00 Уфа 0 : 1 Арсенал
12.04.2015 в 18:30 Динамо 2 : 1 Мордовия
13.04.2015 в 15:00 Урал 2 : 0 Локомотив
13.04.2015 в 17:15 Амкар 1 : 0 ЦСКА
13.04.2015 в 18:00 Торпедо 0 : 0 Терек
13.04.2015 в 19:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Спартак
24 тур
18.04.2015 в 13:00 Уфа 1 : 0 Локомотив
18.04.2015 в 16:00 Мордовия 1 : 3 Спартак
18.04.2015 в 19:00 Рубин 2 : 1 Урал
19.04.2015 в 13:30 ЦСКА 1 : 1 Краснодар
19.04.2015 в 16:00 Терек 0 : 0 Динамо
19.04.2015 в 18:30 Кубань 0 : 0 Зенит
20.04.2015 в 17:00 Амкар 0 : 1 Арсенал
20.04.2015 в 19:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Торпедо
25 тур
24.04.2015 в 13:00 Уфа 3 : 2 Кубань
24.04.2015 в 19:00 Мордовия 2 : 1 Урал
25.04.2015 в 13:00 Амкар 2 : 1 Терек
25.04.2015 в 16:00 Торпедо 0 : 2 ЦСКА
25.04.2015 в 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Локомотив
26.04.2015 в 13:30 Спартак 1 : 0 Рубин
26.04.2015 в 16:00 Ростов 2 : 2 Динамо
26.04.2015 в 18:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Арсенал
26 тур
02.05.2015 в 16:00 Спартак 1 : 1 Зенит
02.05.2015 в 19:00 Ростов 0 : 1 Терек
03.05.2015 в 13:30 Кубань 1 : 2 Динамо
03.05.2015 в 16:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Локомотив
03.05.2015 в 18:30 Торпедо 2 : 2 Рубин
04.05.2015 в 13:00 Уфа 1 : 2 Мордовия
04.05.2015 в 15:30 Арсенал 0 : 3 Краснодар
04.05.2015 в 18:00 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Урал
27 тур
08.05.2015 в 16:30 Урал 1 : 1 Уфа
08.05.2015 в 19:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Кубань
10.05.2015 в 13:30 Локомотив 1 : 3 ЦСКА
10.05.2015 в 16:00 Динамо 0 : 0 Торпедо
10.05.2015 в 18:30 Зенит 3 : 0 Ростов
11.05.2015 в 13:30 Терек 4 : 2 Спартак
11.05.2015 в 16:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Арсенал
11.05.2015 в 18:30 Краснодар 1 : 1 Амкар
28 тур
15.05.2015 в 19:00 Мордовия 0 : 0 Ростов
16.05.2015 в 14:00 Амкар 1 : 1 Кубань
16.05.2015 в 16:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Терек
16.05.2015 в 19:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Рубин
17.05.2015 в 13:30 Спартак 0 : 4 ЦСКА
17.05.2015 в 16:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Зенит
17.05.2015 в 18:30 Краснодар 2 : 2 Торпедо
18.05.2015 в 17:00 Урал 2 : 1 Динамо
29 тур
23.05.2015 в 13:00 Амкар 1 : 0 Зенит
23.05.2015 в 15:30 Торпедо 3 : 1 Урал
23.05.2015 в 18:00 Спартак 1 : 2 Уфа
24.05.2015 в 13:30 Краснодар 2 : 1 Ростов
24.05.2015 в 16:00 Мордовия 1 : 0 Терек
24.05.2015 в 18:30 Динамо 2 : 2 Арсенал
25.05.2015 в 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Кубань
25.05.2015 в 20:45 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Рубин
30 тур
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Динамо 1 : 1 Краснодар
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Кубань 5 : 1 Арсенал
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Ростов 1 : 1 ЦСКА
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Уфа 1 : 1 Рубин
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Спартак 3 : 3 Амкар
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Терек 1 : 3 Урал
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Торпедо 2 : 0 Мордовия
30.05.2015 в 13:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Локомотив

Реклама на сайте:

загрузка...

Добавить комментарий