РФПЛ 2019/20

Расписание и результаты матчей российской футбольной Премьер-лиги сезон 2019-2020.

1 тур
12.07.2018 Арсенал 1 : 1 Динамо М
13.07.2019 Урал 3 : 2 Уфа
13.07.2019 Спартак М 1 : 0 Сочи
13.07.2019 Ростов 2 : 1 Оренбург
14.07.2019 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 ЦСКА
14.07.2019 Зенит 2 : 1 Тамбов
14.07.2019 Ахмат 1 : 0 Краснодар
15.07.2019 Локомотив М 1 : 1 Рубин
2 тур
20.07.2019 Уфа 2 : 3 Краснодар
20.07.2019 Крылья Советов 2 : 3 Арсенал
20.07.2019 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Оренбург
20.07.2019 Ростов 2 : 2 Спартак М
21.07.2019 Урал 3 : 0 Ахмат
21.07.2019 Локомотив М 2 : 1 Тамбов
21.07.2019 Динамо М 0 : 1 Рубин
21.07.2019 Сочи 0 : 2 Зенит
3 тур
26.07.2019 Динамо М 2 : 0 Урал
27.07.2019 Уфа 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
27.07.2019 Тамбов 2 : 0 Спартак М
27.07.2019 Краснодар 3 : 0 Сочи
28.07.2019 Оренбург 0 : 2 Зенит
28.07.2019 Арсенал 2 : 3 Ростов
28.07.2019 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив М
29.07.2019 Рубин 1 : 0 Ахмат
4 тур
03.08.2019 Урал 2 : 2 Ростов
03.08.2019 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Локомотив М
03.08.2019 Спартак М 0 : 0 Динамо М
03.08.2019 Зенит 1 : 1 Краснодар
04.08.2019 Тамбов 0 : 1 Арсенал
04.08.2019 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
04.08.2019 Сочи 0 : 0 Уфа
05.08.2019 Ахмат 2 : 1 Оренбург
5 тур
10.08.2019 Оренбург 2 : 2 Тамбов
10.08.2019 Краснодар 1 : 0 Рубин
10.08.2019 Динамо М 0 : 2 Зенит
11.08.2019 Арсенал 1 : 0 Уфа
11.08.2019 Локомотив М 4 : 0 Урал
11.08.2019 ЦСКА 0 : 0 Сочи
11.08.2019 Ахмат 1 : 3 Спартак М
12.08.2019 Ростов 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
6 тур
16.08.2019 Оренбург 1 : 1 Сочи
17.08.2019 Урал 1 : 3 Крылья Советов
17.08.2019 Тамбов 0 : 2 Краснодар
17.08.2019 Зенит 0 : 0 Ахмат
18.08.2019 Рубин 1 : 0 Арсенал
18.08.2019 Уфа 2 : 0 Ростов
18.08.2019 Динамо М 1 : 2 Локомотив М
19.08.2019 Спартак М 2 : 1 ЦСКА
7 тур
24.08.2019 Тамбов 0 : 2 Динамо М
24.08.2019 Уфа 1 : 0 Зенит
24.08.2019 Краснодар 1 : 1 Локомотив М
25.08.2019 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Ахмат
25.08.2019 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Спартак М
25.08.2019 Ростов 2 : 1 Рубин
25.08.2019 Арсенал 2 : 1 Оренбург
26.08.2019 Урал 3 : 1 Сочи
8 тур
30.08.2019 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Динамо М
31.08.2019 Уфа 1 : 2 Оренбург
31.08.2019 Рубин 0 : 3 Сочи
31.08.2019 Локомотив М 1 : 2 Ростов
31.08.2019 Ахмат 1 : 1 Тамбов
01.09.2019 Урал 2 : 4 Краснодар
01.09.2019 Арсенал 1 : 2 ЦСКА
01.09.2019 Спартак М 0 : 1 Зенит
9 тур
13.09.2019 Зенит 3 : 1 Арсенал
14.09.2019 Спартак М 1 : 2 Урал
14.09.2019 Сочи 0 : 1 Локомотив М
15.09.2019 Оренбург 2 : 1 Рубин
15.09.2019 Тамбов 0 : 2 ЦСКА
15.09.2019 Краснодар 4 : 2 Крылья Советов
16.09.2019 Динамо М 0 : 0 Уфа
16.09.2019 Ростов 2 : 1 Ахмат
10 тур
20.09.2019 Уфа 1 : 0 Спартак М
21.09.2019 Ахмат 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
21.09.2019 Зенит 5 : 0 Рубин
21.09.2019 Тамбов 2 : 1 Ростов
22.09.2019 Оренбург 2 : 3 Локомотив М
22.09.2019 Динамо М 2 : 3 Сочи
22.09.2019 Арсенал 1 : 1 Урал
22.09.2019 ЦСКА 3 : 2 Краснодар
11 тур
28.09.2019 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 Тамбов
28.09.2019 Ростов 3 : 0 Динамо М
28.09.2019 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Зенит
29.09.2019 Урал 0 : 3 ЦСКА
29.09.2019 Рубин 0 : 0 Уфа
29.09.2019 Спартак М 1 : 2 Оренбург
29.09.2019 Краснодар 2 : 0 Арсенал
30.09.2019 Сочи 2 : 0 Ахмат
12 тур
05.10.2019 Уфа 0 : 1 Ахмат
05.10.2019 Оренбург 2 : 0 Динамо М
05.10.2019 Рубин 2 : 1 Тамбов
05.10.2019 Сочи 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
06.10.2019 Урал 1 : 3 Зенит
06.10.2019 Локомотив М 2 : 1 Арсенал
06.10.2019 ЦСКА 1 : 3 Ростов
06.10.2019 Краснодар 2 : 1 Спартак М
13 тур
18.10.2019 Ахмат 0 : 2 Локомотив М
19.10.2019 Тамбов 1 : 2 Урал
19.10.2019 Спартак М 0 : 0 Рубин
19.10.2019 Зенит 6 : 1 Ростов
20.10.2019 Оренбург 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
20.10.2019 Уфа 1 : 1 ЦСКА
20.10.2019 Арсенал 1 : 1 Сочи
20.10.2019 Динамо М 1 : 1 Краснодар
14 тур
25.10.2019 Рубин 0 : 0 Урал
26.10.2019 Тамбов 3 : 0 Уфа
26.10.2019 Ахмат 1 : 1 Арсенал
26.10.2019 Ростов 2 : 0 Сочи
27.10.2019 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 Зенит
27.10.2019 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Динамо М
27.10.2019 Локомотив М 0 : 3 Спартак М
27.10.2019 Краснодар 1 : 1 Оренбург
15 тур
02.11.2019 Динамо М 1 : 1 Ахмат
02.11.2019 Уфа 1 : 1 Локомотив М
02.11.2019 Сочи 1 : 2 Тамбов
02.11.2019 Зенит 1 : 1 ЦСКА
03.11.2019 Краснодар 2 : 2 Ростов
04.11.2019 Урал 1 : 2 Оренбург
04.11.2019 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Рубин
04.11.2019 Спартак М 0 : 1 Арсенал
16 тур
08.11.2019 Ахмат 0 : 0 Урал
09.11.2019 Рубин 0 : 1 Динамо М
09.11.2019 Ростов 1 : 2 Тамбов
09.11.2019 Спартак М 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
10.11.2019 Оренбург 0 : 0 Уфа
10.11.2019 Арсенал 0 : 1 Зенит
10.11.2019 Сочи 2 : 3 ЦСКА
10.11.2019 Локомотив М 1 : 1 Краснодар
17 тур
22.11.2019 Тамбов – : – Локомотив М
23.11.2019 Оренбург – : – Ахмат
23.11.2019 Рубин – : – Зенит
23.11.2019 Динамо М – : – Ростов
24.11.2019 Уфа – : – Сочи
24.11.2019 Урал – : – Спартак М
24.11.2019 Арсенал – : – Краснодар
24.11.2019 ЦСКА – : – Крылья Советов
18 тур
30.11.2019 Крылья Советов – : – Уфа
30.11.2019 Ростов – : – Урал
30.11.2019 Ахмат – : – Рубин
01.12.2019 Сочи – : – Оренбург
01.12.2019 Локомотив М – : – Динамо М
01.12.2019 Зенит – : – Спартак М
02.12.2019 Краснодар – : – Тамбов
02.12.2019 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
19 тур
06.12.2019 Зенит – : – Динамо М
06.12.2019 Арсенал – : – Локомотив М
07.12.2019 Тамбов – : – Оренбург
07.12.2019 Краснодар – : – ЦСКА
07.12.2019 Ахмат – : – Уфа
08.12.2019 Крылья Советов – : – Урал
08.12.2019 Сочи – : – Рубин
08.12.2019 Спартак М – : – Ростов
20 тур
01.03.2020 Зенит – : – Локомотив М
01.03.2020 Краснодар – : – Уфа
01.03.2020 Тамбов – : – Рубин
01.03.2020 ЦСКА – : – Урал
01.03.2020 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
01.03.2020 Ахмат – : – Ростов
01.03.2020 Сочи – : – Арсенал
01.03.2020 Крылья Советов – : – Оренбург
21 тур
08.03.2020 Зенит – : – Уфа
08.03.2020 Сочи – : – Урал
08.03.2020 Спартак М – : – Краснодар
08.03.2020 Ростов – : – ЦСКА
08.03.2020 Динамо М – : – Тамбов
08.03.2020 Локомотив М – : – Ахмат
08.03.2020 Рубин – : – Крылья Советов
08.03.2020 Оренбург – : – Арсенал
22 тур
15.03.2020 Зенит – : – Урал
15.03.2020 Ростов – : – Локомотив М
15.03.2020 Тамбов – : – Крылья Советов
15.03.2020 ЦСКА – : – Уфа
15.03.2020 Ахмат – : – Динамо М
15.03.2020 Сочи – : – Краснодар
15.03.2020 Арсенал – : – Рубин
15.03.2020 Оренбург – : – Спартак М
23 тур
22.03.2020 Краснодар – : – Динамо М
22.03.2020 ЦСКА – : – Зенит
22.03.2020 Локомотив М – : – Оренбург
22.03.2020 Сочи – : – Ростов
22.03.2020 Арсенал – : – Спартак М
22.03.2020 Крылья Советов – : – Ахмат
22.03.2020 Уфа – : – Тамбов
22.03.2020 Урал – : – Рубин
24 тур
05.04.2020 Зенит – : – Крылья Советов
05.04.2020 Спартак М – : – Уфа
05.04.2020 Ростов – : – Арсенал
05.04.2020 Динамо М – : – ЦСКА
05.04.2020 Ахмат – : – Сочи
05.04.2020 Рубин – : – Локомотив М
05.04.2020 Урал – : – Тамбов
05.04.2020 Оренбург – : – Краснодар
25 тур
12.04.2020 Ростов – : – Краснодар
12.04.2020 Тамбов – : – Зенит
12.04.2020 ЦСКА – : – Спартак М
12.04.2020 Локомотив М – : – Крылья Советов
12.04.2020 Сочи – : – Динамо М
12.04.2020 Арсенал – : – Ахмат
12.04.2020 Уфа – : – Рубин
12.04.2020 Оренбург – : – Урал
26 тур
19.04.2020 Спартак М – : – Тамбов
19.04.2020 Краснодар – : – Зенит
19.04.2020 Динамо М – : – Арсенал
19.04.2020 Локомотив М – : – Сочи
19.04.2020 Ахмат – : – ЦСКА
19.04.2020 Рубин – : – Оренбург
19.04.2020 Крылья Советов – : – Ростов
19.04.2020 Уфа – : – Урал
27 тур
26.04.2020 Зенит – : – Сочи
26.04.2020 Спартак М – : – Локомотив М
26.04.2020 Ростов – : – Уфа
26.04.2020 Тамбов – : – Ахмат
26.04.2020 Рубин – : – Краснодар
26.04.2020 Арсенал – : – Крылья Советов
26.04.2020 Урал – : – Динамо М
26.04.2020 Оренбург – : – ЦСКА
28 тур
03.05.2020 Краснодар – : – Урал
03.05.2020 ЦСКА – : – Рубин
03.05.2020 Динамо М – : – Крылья Советов
03.05.2020 Локомотив М – : – Уфа
03.05.2020 Ахмат – : – Зенит
03.05.2020 Сочи – : – Спартак М
03.05.2020 Арсенал – : – Тамбов
03.05.2020 Оренбург – : – Ростов
29 тур
10.05.2020 Зенит – : – Оренбург
10.05.2020 Спартак М – : – Ахмат
10.05.2020 Тамбов – : – Сочи
10.05.2020 Локомотив М – : – ЦСКА
10.05.2020 Рубин – : – Ростов
10.05.2020 Крылья Советов – : – Краснодар
10.05.2020 Уфа – : – Динамо М
10.05.2020 Урал – : – Арсенал
30 тур
17.05.2020 Ростов – : – Зенит
17.05.2020 Краснодар – : – Ахмат
17.05.2020 ЦСКА – : – Тамбов
17.05.2020 Динамо М – : – Оренбург
17.05.2020 Рубин – : – Спартак М
17.05.2020 Крылья Советов – : – Сочи
17.05.2020 Уфа – : – Арсенал
17.05.2020 Урал – : – Локомотив М

Реклама на сайте:

загрузка...