Лига Европы 2019-20

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги Европы сезона 2019-2020. Календарь предстоящих игр.

 

1/8 финала
12.03.2020 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 1 : 0 Копенгаген (Дания)
перенесен Севилья (Испания) –:– Рома (Италия)
12.03.2020 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 0 : 3 Базель (Швейцария)
12.03.2020 ЛАСК (Австрия) 0 : 5 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
12.03.2020 Олимпиакос (Греция) 1 : 1 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
12.03.2020 Вольфсбург (Германия) 1 : 2 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
12.03.2020 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1 : 3 Байер (Германия)
перенесен Интер М (Италия) –:– Хетафе (Испания)
перенесен Вулверхэмптон (Англия) –:– Олимпиакос (Греция)
перенесен Шахтёр Д (Украина) –:– Вольфсбург (Германия)
перенесен Байер (Германия) –:– Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
перенесен Хетафе (Испания) –:– Интер М (Италия)
перенесен Копенгаген (Дания) –:– Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
перенесен Рома (Италия) –:– Севилья (Испания)
перенесен Базель (Швейцария) –:– Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
перенесен Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) –:– ЛАСК (Австрия)
1/16 финала
20.02.2020 Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 4 : 0 Эспаньол (Испания)
20.02.2020 Спортинг (Португалия) 3 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
20.02.2020 Хетафе (Испания) 2 : 0 Аякс (Нидерланды)
20.02.2020 Байер (Германия) 2 : 1 Порту (Португалия)
20.02.2020 Копенгаген (Дания) 1 : 1 Селтик (Шотландия)
20.02.2020 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 0 : 3 Базель (Швейцария)
20.02.2020 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1 : 1 Севилья (Испания)
20.02.2020 Олимпиакос (Греция) 0 : 1 Арсенал Л (Англия)
20.02.2020 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 1 : 1 ЛАСК (Австрия)
20.02.2020 Брюгге (Бельгия) 1 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
20.02.2020 Лудогорец (Болгария) 0 : 2 Интер М (Италия)
20.02.2020 Шахтёр Д (Украина) 2 : 1 Бенфика (Португалия)
20.02.2020 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 4 : 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
20.02.2020 Вольфсбург (Германия) 2 : 1 Мальмё (Швеция)
20.02.2020 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 3 : 2 Брага (Португалия)
20.02.2020 Рома (Италия) 1 : 0 Гент (Бельгия)
26.02.2020 Брага (Португалия) 0 : 1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
27.02.2020 Эспаньол (Испания) 3 : 2 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
27.02.2020 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 4 : 1 ДВ Спортинг (Португалия)
27.02.2020 Аякс (Нидерланды) 2 : 1 Хетафе (Испания)
27.02.2020 Порту (Португалия) 1 : 3 Байер (Германия)
27.02.2020 Селтик (Шотландия) 1 : 3 Копенгаген (Дания)
27.02.2020 Базель (Швейцария) 1 : 0 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
27.02.2020 Севилья (Испания) 0 : 0 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
27.02.2020 Арсенал Л (Англия) 1 : 2 ДВ Олимпиакос (Греция)
27.02.2020 ЛАСК (Австрия) 2 : 0 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
27.02.2020 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 5 : 0 Брюгге (Бельгия)
27.02.2020 Интер М (Италия) 2 : 1 Лудогорец (Болгария)
27.02.2020 Бенфика (Португалия) 3 : 3 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
27.02.2020 Гент (Бельгия) 1 : 1 Рома (Италия)
27.02.2020 Мальмё (Швеция) 0 : 3 Вольфсбург (Германия)
28.02.2020 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 2 : 2 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)

 

Группа A:

1. Севилья — 15.
2. АПОЭЛ — 10.
3. Карабах — 5.
4. Дюделанж — 4.

Группа B:

1. Мальмё — 11.
2. Копенгаген — 9.
3. Динамо Киев — 7.
4. Лугано — 3.

Группа C:

1. Базель — 13.
2. Хетафе — 12.
3. Краснодар — 9.
4. Трабзонспор — 1.

Группа D:

1. ЛАСК — 13.
2. Спортинг — 12.
3. ПСВ Эйндховен — 8.
4. Русенборг — 1.

Группа E:

1. Селтик — 13.
2. ЧФР Клуж — 12.
3. Лацио — 6.
4. Ренн — 4.

Группа F:

1. Арсенал — 11.
2. Айнтрахт Ф — 9.
3. Стандард — 8.
4. Витория Г — 5.

Группа G:

1. Порту — 10.
2. Рейнджерс — 9.
3. Янг Бойз — 8.
4. Фейеноорд — 5.

Группа H:

1. Эспаньол — 11.
2. Лудогорец — 8.
3. Ференцварош — 7.
4. ЦСКА — 5.

Группа I:

1. Гент — 12.
2. Вольфсбург — 11.
3. Сент-Этьен — 4.
4. Александрия — 3.

Группа J:

1. Истанбул ББ — 10.
2. Рома — 9.
3. Боруссия М — 8.
4. Вольфсберг — 5.

Группа K:

1. Брага — 14.
2. Вулверхэмптон — 13.
3. Слован Бр — 4.
4. Бешикташ — 3.

Группа L:

1. Манчестер Юнайтед — 13.
2. АЗ Алкмар — 9.
3. Партизан — 8.
4. Астана — 3.


Реклама