Лига Европы 2020/21

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги Европы сезона 2020/21

Финал
26.05.2021 Вильярреал (Испания) 1:1 (11:10) Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
1/2 финала
29.04.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 6:2 Рома (Италия)
29.04.2021 Вильярреал (Испания) 2:1 Арсенал (Англия)
06.05.2021 Рома (Италия) 3:2 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
06.05.2021 Арсенал (Англия) 0:0 Вильярреал (Испания)
1/4 финала
08.04.2021 Арсенал (Англия) 1:1 Славия П (Чехия)
08.04.2021 Аякс (Нидерланды) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
08.04.2021 Гранада (Испания) 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
08.04.2021 Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:1 Вильярреал (Испания)
15.04.2021 Рома (Италия) 1:1 Аякс (Нидерланды)
15.04.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 2:0 Гранада (Испания)
15.04.2021 Славия П (Чехия) 0:4 Арсенал (Англия)
15.04.2021 Вильярреал (Испания) 2:1 Динамо З (Хорватия)
1/8 финала
11.03.2021 Славия П (Чехия) 1:1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
11.03.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 Милан (Италия)
11.03.2021 Аякс (Нидерланды) 3:0 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
11.03.2021 Динамо К (Украина) 0:2 Вильярреал (Испания)
11.03.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 2:0 Динамо З (Хорватия)
11.03.2021 Гранада (Испания) 2:0 Мольде (Норвегия)
11.03.2021 Рома (Италия) 3:0 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
11.03.2021 Олимпиакос (Греция) 1:3 Арсенал (Англия)
18.03.2021 Мольде (Норвегия) 2:1 Гранада (Испания)
18.03.2021 Шахтёр Д (Украина) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
18.03.2021 Арсенал (Англия) 0:1 Олимпиакос (Греция)
18.03.2021 Динамо З (Хорватия) 3:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
18.03.2021 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 0:2 Славия П (Чехия)
18.03.2021 Милан (Италия) 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
18.03.2021 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0:2 Аякс (Нидерланды)
18.03.2021 Вильярреал (Испания) 2:0 Динамо К (Украина)
1/16 финала
18.02.2021 Динамо К (Украина) 1:1 Брюгге (Бельгия)
18.02.2021 Лилль (Франция) 1:2 Аякс (Нидерланды)
18.02.2021 Гранада (Испания) 2:0 Наполи (Италия)
18.02.2021 Мольде (Норвегия) 3:3 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
18.02.2021 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 4:3 Байер (Германия)
18.02.2021 Брага (Португалия) 0:2 Рома (Италия)
18.02.2021 Краснодар (Россия) 2:3 Динамо З (Хорватия)
18.02.2021 Славия П (Чехия) 0:0 Лестер Сити (Англия)
18.02.2021 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 0:2 Вильярреал (Испания)
18.02.2021 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 2:2 Милан (Италия)
18.02.2021 Антверпен (Бельгия) 3:4 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
18.02.2021 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 0:4 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
18.02.2021 Бенфика (Португалия) 1:1 Арсенал (Англия)
18.02.2021 Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
18.02.2021 Олимпиакос (Греция) 4:2 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
18.02.2021 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 0:2 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
24.02.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 4:0 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
25.02.2021 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 2:1 Олимпиакос (Греция)
25.02.2021 Аякс (Нидерланды) 2:1 Лилль (Франция)
25.02.2021 Шахтёр Д (Украина) 1:0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
25.02.2021 Наполи (Италия) 2:1 Гранада (Испания)
25.02.2021 Хоффенхайм (Германия) 0:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
25.02.2021 Байер (Германия) 0:2 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
25.02.2021 Динамо З (Хорватия) 1:0 Краснодар (Россия)
25.02.2021 Рома (Италия) 3:1 Брага (Португалия)
25.02.2021 Вильярреал (Испания) 2:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
25.02.2021 Лестер Сити (Англия) 0:2 Славия П (Чехия)
25.02.2021 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 5:2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
25.02.2021 Милан (Италия) 1:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
25.02.2021 Арсенал (Англия) 3:2 Бенфика (Португалия)
25.02.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 0:0 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
25.02.2021 Брюгге (Бельгия) 0:1 Динамо К (Украина)

Группа A:

1. Рома — 13.
2. Янг Бойз — 10.
3. ЧФР Клуж — 5.
4. ЦСКА С — 5.

Группа B:

1. Арсенал — 18.
2. Мольде — 10.
3. Рапид В — 7.
4. Дандолк — 0.

Группа C:

1. Байер — 15.
2. Славия П — 12.
3. Хапоэль Б-Ш — 6.
4. Ницца — 3.

Группа D:

1. Рейнджерс — 14.
2. Бенфика — 12.
3. Стандард — 4.
4. Лех П — 3.

Группа E:

1. ПСВ Эйндховен — 12.
2. Гранада — 11.
3. ПАОК — 6.
4. Омония — 4.

Группа F:

1. Наполи — 11.
2. Реал Сосьедад — 9.
3. АЗ Алкмар — 8.
4. Риека — 4.

Группа G:

1. Лестер Сити — 13.
2. Брага — 13.
3. Заря — 6.
4. АЕК Афины — 3.

Группа H:

1. Милан — 13.
2. Лилль — 11.
3. Спарта П — 6.
4. Селтик — 4.

Группа I:

1. Вильярреал — 13.
2. Маккаби Т-А — 11.
3. Сивасспор — 6.
4. Карабах — 1.

Группа J:

1. Тоттенхэм Хотспур — 13.
2. Антверпен — 12.
3. ЛАСК — 10.
4. Лудогорец — 0.

Группа K:

1. Динамо З — 14.
2. Вольфсберг — 10.
3. Фейеноорд — 5.
4. ЦСКА — 3.

Группа L:

1. Хоффенхайм — 16.
2. Црвена Звезда — 11.
3. Слован Л — 7.
4. Гент — 0.

Лига Европы – групповой турнир

1 тур
22.10.2020 ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0:2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
22.10.2020 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
22.10.2020 Рапид В (Австрия) 1:2 Арсенал (Англия)
22.10.2020 Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
22.10.2020 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1 Славия П (Чехия)
22.10.2020 Байер (Германия) 6:2 Ницца (Франция)
22.10.2020 Лех П (Польша) 2:4 Бенфика (Португалия)
22.10.2020 Стандард (Бельгия) 0:2 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
22.10.2020 ПАОК (Греция) 1:1 Омония (Кипр)
22.10.2020 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:2 Гранада (Испания)
22.10.2020 Риека (Хорватия) 0:1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
22.10.2020 Наполи (Италия) 0:1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
22.10.2020 Лестер Сити (Англия) 3:0 Заря (Украина)
22.10.2020 Брага (Португалия) 3:0 АЕК Афины (Греция)
22.10.2020 Селтик (Шотландия) 1:3 Милан (Италия)
22.10.2020 Спарта П (Чехия) 1:4 Лилль (Франция)
22.10.2020 Вильярреал (Испания) 5:3 Сивасспор (Турция)
22.10.2020 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
22.10.2020 Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
22.10.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 3:0 ЛАСК (Австрия)
22.10.2020 Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
22.10.2020 Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
22.10.2020 Слован Л (Чехия) 1:0 Гент (Бельгия)
22.10.2020 Хоффенхайм (Германия) 2:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
2 тур
29.10.2020 Заря (Украина) 1:2 Брага (Португалия)
29.10.2020 АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:2 Лестер Сити (Англия)
29.10.2020 Лилль (Франция) 2:2 Селтик (Шотландия)
29.10.2020 Милан (Италия) 3:0 Спарта П (Чехия)
29.10.2020 Сивасспор (Турция) 1:2 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
29.10.2020 Карабах (Азербайджан) 1:3 Вильярреал (Испания)
29.10.2020 Антверпен (Бельгия) 1:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
29.10.2020 ЛАСК (Австрия) 4:3 Лудогорец (Болгария)
29.10.2020 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:4 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
29.10.2020 ЦСКА (Россия) 0:0 Динамо З (Хорватия)
29.10.2020 Гент (Бельгия) 1:4 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
29.10.2020 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 5:1 Слован Л (Чехия)
29.10.2020 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1:1 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
29.10.2020 Рома (Италия) 0:0 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
29.10.2020 Мольде (Норвегия) 1:0 Рапид В (Австрия)
29.10.2020 Арсенал (Англия) 3:0 Дандолк (Ирландия)
29.10.2020 Ницца (Франция) 1:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
29.10.2020 Славия П (Чехия) 1:0 Байер (Германия)
29.10.2020 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1:0 Лех П (Польша)
29.10.2020 Бенфика (Португалия) 3:0 Стандард (Бельгия)
29.10.2020 Омония (Кипр) 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
29.10.2020 Гранада (Испания) 0:0 ПАОК (Греция)
29.10.2020 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 0:1 Наполи (Италия)
29.10.2020 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 4:1 Риека (Хорватия)
3 тур
05.11.2020 Рома (Италия) 5:0 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
05.11.2020 Рапид В (Австрия) 4:3 Дандолк (Ирландия)
05.11.2020 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2:4 Байер (Германия)
05.11.2020 Славия П (Чехия) 3:2 Ницца (Франция)
05.11.2020 Лех П (Польша) 3:1 Стандард (Бельгия)
05.11.2020 Бенфика (Португалия) 3:3 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
05.11.2020 Омония (Кипр) 0:2 Гранада (Испания)
05.11.2020 ПАОК (Греция) 4:1 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
05.11.2020 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 1:0 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
05.11.2020 Риека (Хорватия) 1:2 Наполи (Италия)
05.11.2020 Сивасспор (Турция) 2:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
05.11.2020 Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
05.11.2020 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3:0 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
05.11.2020 Арсенал (Англия) 4:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
05.11.2020 Заря (Украина) 1:4 АЕК Афины (Греция)
05.11.2020 Лестер Сити (Англия) 4:0 Брага (Португалия)
05.11.2020 Милан (Италия) 0:3 Лилль (Франция)
05.11.2020 Селтик (Шотландия) 1:4 Спарта П (Чехия)
05.11.2020 Вильярреал (Испания) 4:0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
05.11.2020 Антверпен (Бельгия) 0:1 ЛАСК (Австрия)
05.11.2020 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 3:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
05.11.2020 Динамо З (Хорватия) 1:0 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
05.11.2020 Хоффенхайм (Германия) 5:0 Слован Л (Чехия)
05.11.2020 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 2:1 Гент (Бельгия)
4 тур
26.11.2020 ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0:1 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
26.11.2020 Мольде (Норвегия) 0:3 Арсенал (Англия)
26.11.2020 АЕК Афины (Греция) 0:3 Заря (Украина)
26.11.2020 Брага (Португалия) 3:3 Лестер Сити (Англия)
26.11.2020 Лилль (Франция) 1:1 Милан (Италия)
26.11.2020 Спарта П (Чехия) 4:1 Селтик (Шотландия)
26.11.2020 Карабах (Азербайджан) 2:3 Сивасспор (Турция)
26.11.2020 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:1 Вильярреал (Испания)
26.11.2020 ЛАСК (Австрия) 0:2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
26.11.2020 Вольфсберг (Австрия) 0:3 Динамо З (Хорватия)
26.11.2020 ЦСКА (Россия) 0:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
26.11.2020 Слован Л (Чехия) 0:2 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
26.11.2020 Гент (Бельгия) 0:2 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
26.11.2020 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0:2 Рома (Италия)
26.11.2020 Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:3 Рапид В (Австрия)
26.11.2020 Ницца (Франция) 1:3 Славия П (Чехия)
26.11.2020 Байер (Германия) 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
26.11.2020 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:2 Бенфика (Португалия)
26.11.2020 Стандард (Бельгия) 2:1 Лех П (Польша)
26.11.2020 Гранада (Испания) 2:1 Омония (Кипр)
26.11.2020 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 3:2 ПАОК (Греция)
26.11.2020 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 0:0 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
26.11.2020 Наполи (Италия) 2:0 Риека (Хорватия)
26.11.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 4:0 Лудогорец (Болгария)
5 тур
03.12.2020 Заря (Украина) 1:0 Лестер Сити (Англия)
03.12.2020 АЕК Афины (Греция) 2:4 Брага (Португалия)
03.12.2020 Лилль (Франция) 2:1 Спарта П (Чехия)
03.12.2020 Милан (Италия) 4:2 Селтик (Шотландия)
03.12.2020 Сивасспор (Турция) 0:1 Вильярреал (Испания)
03.12.2020 Карабах (Азербайджан) 1:1 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
03.12.2020 Антверпен (Бельгия) 3:1 Лудогорец (Болгария)
03.12.2020 ЛАСК (Австрия) 3:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
03.12.2020 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 0:2 Динамо З (Хорватия)
03.12.2020 ЦСКА (Россия) 0:1 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
03.12.2020 Гент (Бельгия) 1:2 Слован Л (Чехия)
03.12.2020 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:0 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
03.12.2020 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0:0 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
03.12.2020 Рома (Италия) 3:1 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
03.12.2020 Мольде (Норвегия) 3:1 Дандолк (Ирландия)
03.12.2020 Арсенал (Англия) 4:1 Рапид В (Австрия)
03.12.2020 Ницца (Франция) 2:3 Байер (Германия)
03.12.2020 Славия П (Чехия) 3:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
03.12.2020 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 3:2 Стандард (Бельгия)
03.12.2020 Бенфика (Португалия) 4:0 Лех П (Польша)
03.12.2020 Гранада (Испания) 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
03.12.2020 Омония (Кипр) 2:1 ПАОК (Греция)
03.12.2020 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 2:2 Риека (Хорватия)
03.12.2020 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 1:1 Наполи (Италия)
6 тур
10.12.2020 ЦСКА С (Болгария) 3:1 Рома (Италия)
10.12.2020 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:1 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
10.12.2020 Рапид В (Австрия) 2:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
10.12.2020 Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:4 Арсенал (Англия)
10.12.2020 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1:0 Ницца (Франция)
10.12.2020 Байер (Германия) 4:0 Славия П (Чехия)
10.12.2020 Лех П (Польша) 0:2 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
10.12.2020 Стандард (Бельгия) 2:2 Бенфика (Португалия)
10.12.2020 ПАОК (Греция) 0:0 Гранада (Испания)
10.12.2020 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 4:0 Омония (Кипр)
10.12.2020 Риека (Хорватия) 2:1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
10.12.2020 Наполи (Италия) 1:1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
10.12.2020 Лестер Сити (Англия) 2:0 АЕК Афины (Греция)
10.12.2020 Брага (Португалия) 2:0 Заря (Украина)
10.12.2020 Спарта П (Чехия) 0:1 Милан (Италия)
10.12.2020 Селтик (Шотландия) 3:2 Лилль (Франция)
10.12.2020 Вильярреал (Испания) 3:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
10.12.2020 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0 Сивасспор (Турция)
10.12.2020 Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:3 ЛАСК (Австрия)
10.12.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 2:0 Антверпен (Бельгия)
10.12.2020 Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
10.12.2020 Динамо З (Хорватия) 3:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
10.12.2020 Слован Л (Чехия) 0:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
10.12.2020 Хоффенхайм (Германия) 4:1 Гент (Бельгия)

Реклама