Лига конференций УЕФА 2021/22

Расписание и результаты матчей Лиги конференций УЕФА сезона 2021/22

Группа A:

 

1. Маккаби Т-А — 7.
2. ЛАСК — 7.
3. ХИК — 3.
4. Алашкерт — 0.

Группа B:

 

1. Гент — 9.
2. Партизан — 6.
3. Флора — 1.
4. Анортосис — 1.

Группа C:

 

1. Буде-Глимт — 7.
2. Рома — 6.
3. Заря — 3.
4. ЦСКА София — 1.

Группа D:

 

1. АЗ Алкмар — 7.
2. Яблонец — 4.
3. Раннерс — 3.
4. ЧФР Клуж — 1.

Группа E:

 

1. Фейеноорд — 7.
2. Маккаби Хайфа — 4.
3. Славия Прага — 3.
4. Унион Берлин — 3.

Группа F:

 

1. ПАОК — 7.
2. Копенгаген — 6.
3. Слован Братислава — 4.
4. Линкольн Ред Импс — 0.

Группа G:

 

1. Ренн — 7.
2. Витесс — 6.
3. Тоттенхэм — 4.
4. Мура — 0.

Группа H:

 

1. Базель — 7.
2. Карабах — 7.
3. Кайрат Алматы — 1.
4. Омония — 1.

Групповой турнир

1 тур
14.09.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив 4:1 Алашкерт
14.09.2021 Маккаби Хайфа 0:0 Фейеноорд
16.09.2021 Кайрат Алматы 0:0 Омония
16.09.2021 Карабах 0:0 Базель
16.09.2021 Линкольн Ред Импс 0:2 ПАОК
16.09.2021 Мура 0:2 Витесс
16.09.2021 Ренн 2:2 Тоттенхэм
16.09.2021 Славия Прага 3:1 Унион Берлин
16.09.2021 Слован Братислава 1:3 Копенгаген
16.09.2021 ХИК 0:2 ЛАСК
16.09.2021 Анортосис 0:2 Партизан
16.09.2021 Буде-Глимт 3:1 Заря
16.09.2021 Раннерс 2:2 АЗ Алкмар
16.09.2021 Рома 5:1 ЦСКА София
16.09.2021 Флора 0:1 Гент
16.09.2021 Яблонец 1:0 ЧФР Клуж
2 тур
30.09.2021 АЗ Алкмар 1:0 Яблонец
30.09.2021 Алашкерт 2:4 ХИК
30.09.2021 Гент 2:0 Анортосис
30.09.2021 Заря 0:3 Рома
30.09.2021 ЛАСК 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив
30.09.2021 ПАОК 1:1 Слован Братислава
30.09.2021 Партизан 2:0 Флора
30.09.2021 ЦСКА София 0:0 Буде-Глимт
30.09.2021 ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Раннерс
30.09.2021 Базель 4:2 Кайрат Алматы
30.09.2021 Витесс 1:2 Ренн
30.09.2021 Копенгаген 3:1 Линкольн Ред Импс
30.09.2021 Омония 1:4 Карабах
30.09.2021 Тоттенхэм 5:1 Мура
30.09.2021 Унион Берлин 3:0 Маккаби Хайфа
30.09.2021 Фейеноорд 2:1 Славия Прага
3 тур
21.10.2021 ХИК 0:5 Маккаби Тель-Авив
21.10.2021 Алашкерт 0:3 ЛАСК
21.10.2021 Анортосис 2:2 Флора
21.10.2021 Буде-Глимт 6:1 Рома
21.10.2021 Витесс 1:0 Тоттенхэм
21.10.2021 Карабах 2:1 Кайрат Алматы
21.10.2021 Копенгаген 1:2 ПАОК
21.10.2021 Маккаби Хайфа 1:0 Славия Прага
21.10.2021 Мура 1:2 Ренн
21.10.2021 Фейеноорд 3:1 Унион Берлин
21.10.2021 Базель 3:1 Омония
21.10.2021 Партизан 0:1 Гент
21.10.2021 Слован Братислава 2:0 Линкольн Ред Импс
21.10.2021 ЦСКА София 0:1 Заря
21.10.2021 ЧФР Клуж 0:1 АЗ Алкмар
21.10.2021 Яблонец 2:2 Раннерс
4 тур
04.11.2021 Кайрат Алматы –:– Карабах
04.11.2021 АЗ Алкмар –:– ЧФР Клуж
04.11.2021 Гент –:– Партизан
04.11.2021 Заря –:– ЦСКА София
04.11.2021 ЛАСК –:– Алашкерт
04.11.2021 Линкольн Ред Импс –:– Слован Братислава
04.11.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив –:– ХИК
04.11.2021 Омония –:– Базель
04.11.2021 Раннерс –:– Яблонец
04.11.2021 ПАОК –:– Копенгаген
04.11.2021 Ренн –:– Мура
04.11.2021 Рома –:– Буде-Глимт
04.11.2021 Славия Прага –:– Маккаби Хайфа
04.11.2021 Тоттенхэм –:– Витесс
04.11.2021 Унион Берлин –:– Фейеноорд
04.11.2021 Флора –:– Анортосис
5 тур
25.11.2021 Кайрат Алматы –:– Базель
25.11.2021 Карабах –:– Омония
25.11.2021 Линкольн Ред Импс –:– Копенгаген
25.11.2021 Маккаби Хайфа –:– Унион Берлин
25.11.2021 Мура –:– Тоттенхэм
25.11.2021 Ренн –:– Витесс
25.11.2021 Славия Прага –:– Фейеноорд
25.11.2021 Слован Братислава –:– ПАОК
25.11.2021 ХИК –:– Алашкерт
25.11.2021 Анортосис –:– Гент
25.11.2021 Буде-Глимт –:– ЦСКА София
25.11.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив –:– ЛАСК
25.11.2021 Раннерс –:– ЧФР Клуж
25.11.2021 Рома –:– Заря
25.11.2021 Флора –:– Партизан
25.11.2021 Яблонец –:– АЗ Алкмар
6 тур
09.12.2021 АЗ Алкмар –:– Раннерс
09.12.2021 Алашкерт –:– Маккаби Тель-Авив
09.12.2021 Гент –:– Флора
09.12.2021 Заря –:– Буде-Глимт
09.12.2021 ЛАСК –:– ХИК
09.12.2021 Партизан –:– Анортосис
09.12.2021 ЦСКА София –:– Рома
09.12.2021 ЧФР Клуж –:– Яблонец
09.12.2021 Базель –:– Карабах
09.12.2021 Витесс –:– Мура
09.12.2021 Копенгаген –:– Слован Братислава
09.12.2021 Омония –:– Кайрат Алматы
09.12.2021 ПАОК –:– Линкольн Ред Импс
09.12.2021 Тоттенхэм –:– Ренн
09.12.2021 Унион Берлин –:– Славия Прага
09.12.2021 Фейеноорд –:– Маккаби Хайфа
Плей-офф квалификации
19.08.2021 Шахтер Караганда 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
19.08.2021 Карабах 1:0 Абердин
19.08.2021 КуПС 0:4 Унион Берлин
19.08.2021 Ракув 1:0 Гент
19.08.2021 Флора 4:2 Шемрок Роверс
19.08.2021 Виктория Пльзень 2:0 ЦСКА София
19.08.2021 Жальгирис 2:2 Буде-Глимт
19.08.2021 ЛАСК 1:1 Сент-Джонстон
19.08.2021 Нефтчи 3:3 Маккаби Хайфа
19.08.2021 Рига 1:1 Линкольн Ред Импс
19.08.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:0 Анортосис
19.08.2021 Базель 3:1 Хаммарбю
19.08.2021 Трабзонспор 1:2 Рома
19.08.2021 Фола 1:4 Кайрат Алматы
19.08.2021 Андерлехт 3:3 Витесс
19.08.2021 ПАОК 1:1 Риека
19.08.2021 Ренн 2:0 Русенборг
19.08.2021 Сивасспор 1:2 Копенгаген
19.08.2021 Фейеноорд 5:0 Эльфсборг
19.08.2021 Яблонец 5:1 Жилина
19.08.2021 Пасуш де Феррейра 1:0 Тоттенхэм
19.08.2021 Санта Клара 2:1 Партизан
26.08.2021 Кайрат Алматы 3:1 Фола
26.08.2021 Буде-Глимт 1:0 Жальгирис
26.08.2021 Жилина 0:3 Яблонец
26.08.2021 Линкольн Ред Импс 3:1 (ДВ) Рига
26.08.2021 Эльфсборг 3:1 Фейеноорд
26.08.2021 Анортосис 3:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
26.08.2021 Витесс 2:1 Андерлехт
26.08.2021 Копенгаген 5:0 Сивасспор
26.08.2021 Маккаби Хайфа 4:0 Нефтчи
26.08.2021 Рома 3:0 Трабзонспор
26.08.2021 Русенборг 1:3 Ренн
26.08.2021 Хаммарбю 3:1 (3:4 пен.) Базель
26.08.2021 ЦСКА София 3:0 (ДВ) Виктория Пльзень
26.08.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:0 Шахтер Караганда
26.08.2021 Гент 3:0 Ракув
26.08.2021 Риека 0:2 ПАОК
26.08.2021 Сент-Джонстон 0:2 ЛАСК
26.08.2021 Унион Берлин 0:0 КуПС
26.08.2021 Абердин 1:3 Карабах
26.08.2021 Тоттенхэм 3:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
26.08.2021 Партизан 2:0 Санта Клара
26.08.2021 Шемрок Роверс 0:1 Флора
3 тур квалификации
03.08.2021 Богемианс 2:1 ПАОК
03.08.2021 Линфилд 1:2 Фола
05.08.2021 КуПС 1:1 Астана
05.08.2021 Локомотив Пловдив 1:1 Копенгаген
05.08.2021 Сочи 1:1 Партизан
05.08.2021 Тобол 0:1 Жилина
05.08.2021 Эльфсборг 1:1 Вележ Мостар
05.08.2021 АЕЛ 1:1 Карабах
05.08.2021 Витесс 2:2 Дандолк
05.08.2021 Войводина 0:1 ЛАСК
05.08.2021 Динамо Батуми 1:2 Сивасспор
05.08.2021 Лячи 0:3 Андерлехт
05.08.2021 Маккаби Хайфа 7:2 ХБ Торсхавн
05.08.2021 Русенборг 6:1 Домжале
05.08.2021 Рига 0:1 Хибернианс
05.08.2021 ЦСКА София 4:2 Осиек
05.08.2021 Трабзонспор 3:3 Мольде
05.08.2021 Колос 0:0 Шахтер Караганда
05.08.2021 Пасуш де Феррейра 4:0 Ларн
05.08.2021 Приштина 2:1 Буде-Глимт
05.08.2021 Шленск Вроцлав 2:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
05.08.2021 Спартак Трнава 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
05.08.2021 Гент 2:2 РФШ
05.08.2021 Люцерн 0:3 Фейеноорд
05.08.2021 Нью-Сейнтс 4:2 Виктория Пльзень
05.08.2021 Хиберниан 1:1 Риека
05.08.2021 Брейдаблик 2:3 Абердин
05.08.2021 Ракув 0:0 Рубин
05.08.2021 Уйпешт 1:2 Базель
05.08.2021 Чукарички 3:1 Хаммарбю
05.08.2021 Шемрок Роверс 1:0 Теута
05.08.2021 Санта Клара 2:0 Олимпия Любляна
10.08.2021 Шахтер Караганда 0:0 (3:1 пен.) Колос
10.08.2021 Домжале 1:2 Русенборг
12.08.2021 Астана 3:4 КуПС
12.08.2021 Буде-Глимт 2:0 Приштина
12.08.2021 Карабах 1:0 АЕЛ
12.08.2021 Мольде 1:1 (3:4 пен.) Трабзонспор
12.08.2021 Рубин 0:1 (ДВ) Ракув
12.08.2021 Жилина 5:0 Тобол
12.08.2021 Хаммарбю 5:1 Чукарички
12.08.2021 Виктория Пльзень 3:1 (4:1 пен.) Нью-Сейнтс
12.08.2021 ПАОК 2:0 Богемианс
12.08.2021 РФШ 0:1 Гент
12.08.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 4:0 Шленск Вроцлав
12.08.2021 Базель 4:0 Уйпешт
12.08.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Спартак Трнава
12.08.2021 Фола 2:1 Линфилд
12.08.2021 Андерлехт 2:1 Лячи
12.08.2021 Вележ Мостар 1:4 Эльфсборг
12.08.2021 Копенгаген 4:2 Локомотив Пловдив
12.08.2021 Олимпия Любляна 0:1 Санта Клара
12.08.2021 Риека 4:1 Хиберниан
12.08.2021 Сивасспор 1:1 (ДВ) Динамо Батуми
12.08.2021 Теута 0:2 Шемрок Роверс
12.08.2021 Фейеноорд 3:0 Люцерн
12.08.2021 Хибернианс 1:4 (ДВ) Рига
12.08.2021 Ларн 1:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
12.08.2021 Абердин 2:1 Брейдаблик
12.08.2021 ХБ Торсхавн 1:0 Маккаби Хайфа
12.08.2021 Дандолк 1:2 Витесс
12.08.2021 ЛАСК 6:1 Войводина
12.08.2021 Партизан 2:2 (4:2 пен.) Сочи
12.08.2021 Осиек 1:1 ЦСКА София
2 тур квалификации
20.07.2021 Домжале 1:1 Хонка
20.07.2021 Кауно Жалгирис 0:5 Нью-Сейнтс
20.07.2021 Приштина 4:1 Коннах Куэй
20.07.2021 Фольгоре 1:3 Хибернианс
21.07.2021 Чукарички 0:0 Сумгаит
22.07.2021 Арарат 2:4 Шленск Вроцлав
22.07.2021 Астана 2:0 Арис
22.07.2021 АЕЛ 1:0 Влазния
22.07.2021 Паневежис 0:1 Войводина
22.07.2021 Аустрия 1:1 Брейдаблик
22.07.2021 Карабах 0:0 Ашдод
22.07.2021 КуПС 2:2 Ворскла
22.07.2021 Мольде 3:0 Серветт
22.07.2021 Олимпия Любляна 1:0 Биркиркара
22.07.2021 РФШ 3:0 Пушкаш Академи
22.07.2021 Сочи 3:0 Кешля
22.07.2021 Динамо Тбилиси 1:2 Маккаби Хайфа
22.07.2021 Дюделанж 0:1 Богемианс
22.07.2021 Хаммарбю 3:1 Марибор
22.07.2021 Эльфсборг 4:0 Милсами
22.07.2021 Аполлон 1:3 Жилина
22.07.2021 Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Динамо Брест
22.07.2021 Гзира 0:2 Риека
22.07.2021 Динамо Батуми 0:1 БАТЭ
22.07.2021 Копенгаген 4:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
22.07.2021 Локомотив Пловдив 1:0 Словацко
22.07.2021 Лячи 1:0 Университатя Крайова
22.07.2021 Петрокуб 0:1 Сивасспор
22.07.2021 Спартак Трнава 0:0 Сепси
22.07.2021 Судува 0:0 Ракув
22.07.2021 Теута 0:2 Интер Клуб Эскальдес
22.07.2021 ФК Рига 2:0 Шкендия 79
22.07.2021 ЦСКА София 0:0 Лиепая
22.07.2021 Арда 0:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
22.07.2021 ХБ Торсхавн 4:0 Будучность Подгорица
22.07.2021 Шкупи 0:3 Санта Клара
22.07.2021 Базель 3:0 Партизани
22.07.2021 Вележ Мостар 2:1 АЕК
22.07.2021 Гент 4:0 Волеренга
22.07.2021 Ларн 2:1 Орхус
22.07.2021 Стяуа 1:0 Шахтер Караганда
22.07.2021 Сутьеска 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
22.07.2021 Абердин 5:1 Хеккен
22.07.2021 Линфилд 4:0 Борац Баня Лука
22.07.2021 Хиберниан 3:0 Санта-Колома
22.07.2021 Валюр 0:3 Буде-Глимт
22.07.2021 Дандолк 2:2 Левадия
22.07.2021 Дрита 0:0 Фейеноорд
22.07.2021 Партизан 1:0 Дунайська Стреда
22.07.2021 Погонь Щецин 0:0 Осиек
22.07.2021 Уйпешт 2:1 Вадуц
22.07.2021 Хабнарфьордюр 0:2 Русенборг
22.07.2021 Хайдук 2:0 Тобол
22.07.2021 Шахтер Солигорск 1:2 Фола
27.07.2021 Интер Клуб Эскальдес 0:3 ДВ Теута
27.07.2021 Будучность Подгорица 0:2 ХБ Торсхавн
27.07.2021 Хибернианс 4:2 Фольгоре
29.07.2021 Лиепая 0:0 (1:3 пен.) ЦСКА София
29.07.2021 Шахтер Караганда 2:1 (5:3 пен.) Стяуа
29.07.2021 Тобол 4:1 (ДВ) Хайдук
29.07.2021 Биркиркара 1:0 (4:5 пен.) Олимпия Любляна
29.07.2021 Буде-Глимт 3:0 Валюр
29.07.2021 Вадуц 1:3 Уйпешт
29.07.2021 Ворскла 2:3 (ДВ) КуПС
29.07.2021 Динамо Брест 1:2 Виктория Пльзень
29.07.2021 Кешля 2:4 Сочи
29.07.2021 Сумгаит 0:2 Чукарички
29.07.2021 Хонка 0:1 Домжале
29.07.2021 Левадия 1:2 Дандолк
29.07.2021 Санта-Колома 1:2 Хиберниан
29.07.2021 Хеккен 2:0 Абердин
29.07.2021 Жилина 2:2 Аполлон
29.07.2021 Ашдод 0:1 Карабах
29.07.2021 БАТЭ 1:4 Динамо Батуми
29.07.2021 Волеренга 2:0 Гент
29.07.2021 Маккаби Хайфа 5:1 Динамо Тбилиси
29.07.2021 Милсами 0:5 Эльфсборг
29.07.2021 Орхус 1:1 Ларн
29.07.2021 Ракув 0:0 (4:3 пен.) Судува
29.07.2021 Русенборг 4:1 Хабнарфьордюр
29.07.2021 Сепси 1:1 (3:4 пен.) Спартак Трнава
29.07.2021 Сивасспор 1:0 Петрокуб
29.07.2021 Словацко 1:0 (2:3 пен.) Локомотив Пловдив
29.07.2021 Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:5 Копенгаген
29.07.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 4:0 Арда
29.07.2021 Нью-Сейнтс 5:1 Кауно Жалгирис
29.07.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:1 Сутьеска
29.07.2021 Фола 1:0 Шахтер Солигорск
29.07.2021 АЕК 1:0 (2:3 пен.) Вележ Мостар
29.07.2021 Борац Баня Лука 0:0 Линфилд
29.07.2021 Войводина 1:0 Паневежис
29.07.2021 Коннах Куэй 4:2 Приштина
29.07.2021 Партизани 0:2 Базель
29.07.2021 Пушкаш Академи 0:2 РФШ
29.07.2021 Риека 1:0 Гзира
29.07.2021 Фейеноорд 3:2 Дрита
29.07.2021 Шкендия 79 0:1 ФК Рига
29.07.2021 Шленск Вроцлав 3:3 Арарат
29.07.2021 Арис 2:1 (ДВ) Астана
29.07.2021 Серветт 2:0 Мольде
29.07.2021 Богемианс 3:0 Дюделанж
29.07.2021 Дунайська Стреда 0:2 Партизан
29.07.2021 Марибор 0:1 Хаммарбю
29.07.2021 Брейдаблик 2:1 Аустрия
29.07.2021 Влазния 0:1 АЕЛ
29.07.2021 Осиек 1:0 Погонь Щецин
29.07.2021 Университатя Крайова 0:0 Лячи
29.07.2021 Санта Клара 2:0 Шкупи

Реклама