Реклама

Южноамериканский кубок 2021

Расписание и результаты матчей Южноамериканского кубка 2021

1/4 финала
11.08.2021 Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бра) –:– ЛДУ Кито (Эка)
11.08.2021 Брагантино (Бра) –:– Росарио Сентраль (Арг)
11.08.2021 Пеньяроль (Уру) –:– Спортинг Кристалл (Пер)
11.08.2021 Сантос (Бра) –:– Либертад (Пар)
18.08.2021 ЛДУ Кито (Эка) –:– Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бра)
18.08.2021 Либертад (Пар) –:– Сантос (Бра)
18.08.2021 Росарио Сентраль (Арг) –:– Брагантино (Бра)
18.08.2021 Спортинг Кристалл (Пер) –:– Пеньяроль (Уру)
1/8 финала
14.07.2021 ЛДУ Кито (Эка) 0:1 Гремио (Бра)
14.07.2021 Америка Де Кали (Кол) 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бра)
15.07.2021 Спортинг Кристалл (Пер) 2:1 Арсенал Саранди (Арг)
15.07.2021 Хуниор (Кол) 3:4 Либертад (Пар)
15.07.2021 Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эка) 0:2 Брагантино (Бра)
16.07.2021 Сантос (Бра) 1:0 Индепендьенте (Арг)
16.07.2021 Насьональ (Уру) 1:2 Пеньяроль (Уру)
16.07.2021 Депортиво Тачира (Вен) 2:2 Росарио Сентраль (Арг)
21.07.2021 Гремио (Бра) 1:2 ЛДУ Кито (Эка)
21.07.2021 Атлетико Паранаэнсе (Бра) 4:1 Америка Де Кали (Кол)
22.07.2021 Арсенал Саранди (Арг) 1:1 Спортинг Кристалл (Пер)
22.07.2021 Брагантино (Бра) 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эка)
22.07.2021 Либертад (Пар) 0:1 Хуниор (Кол)
23.07.2021 Индепендьенте (Арг) 1:1 Сантос (Бра)
23.07.2021 Пеньяроль (Уру) 0:1 Насьональ (Уру)
23.07.2021 Росарио Сентраль (Арг) 1:0 Депортиво Тачира (Вен)

Групповой этап

Группа A:

1. Росарио Сентраль — 11.
2. Уачипато — 8.
3. Сан-Лоренсо — 7.
4. 12 де Октубре — 6.

Группа B:

1. Индепендьенте — 14.
2. Монтевидео Сити — 11.
3. Баия — 8.
4. Гуабира — 0.

Группа C:

1. Арсенал Саранди — 11.
2. Сеара — 9.
3. Боливар — 6.
4. Хорхе Вильстерманн — 5.

Группа D:

1. Атлетико Паранаэнсе — 15.
2. Мельгар — 10.
3. Аукас — 6.
4. Метрополитанос — 4.

Группа E:

1. Пеньяроль — 13.
2. Коринтианс — 10.
3. Ривер Плейт — 10.
4. Спорт Уанкайо — 1.

Группа F:

1. Либертад — 13.
2. Атлетико Гойаниенсе — 10.
3. Ньюэллс Олд Бойс — 8.
4. Палестино — 1.

Группа G:

1. Брагантино — 12.
2. Эмелек — 10.
3. Тальерес Кордоба — 8.
4. Толима — 3.

Группа H:

1. Гремио — 16.
2. Ланус — 10.
3. Ла Экидад — 7.
4. Арагуа — 1.

Реклама


Реклама